Archiwum
Rozgrywki Ekstraliga Sezon 2007/2008
Nr |
Drużyny |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Z - R - P |
Różnica bramek |
1 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
14 |
35 |
11 - 2 - 1 |
43 - 11 |
2 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
14 |
28 |
8 - 4 - 2 |
46 - 15 |
3 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
14 |
24 |
7 - 3 - 4 |
31 - 34 |
4 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
14 |
23 |
7 - 2 - 5 |
25 - 16 |
5 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
14 |
16 |
4 - 4 - 6 |
23 - 26 |
6 |
Korona Kielce |
14 |
16 |
5 - 1 - 8 |
25 - 42 |
7 |
KS Strzybnica |
14 |
14 |
3 - 5 - 6 |
15 - 21 |
8 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
14 |
1 |
0 - 1 - 13 |
8 - 51 |
Kolejka 1
01 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
1:1 |
KS Strzybnica |
01 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
0:5 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
01 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
0:4 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
01 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
3:2 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
Kolejka 2
08 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
1:3 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
08 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
1:1 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
08 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
9:0 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
08 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
3:1 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
Kolejka 3
15 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
3:0 |
KS Strzybnica |
15 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
1:4 |
Korona Kielce |
15 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
2:3 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
15 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
2:2 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
Kolejka 4
22 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
2:0 |
KS Strzybnica |
22 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
4:0 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
22 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
1:4 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
22 / 09 / 2007
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
4:0 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
Kolejka 5
06 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
0:3 |
KS Strzybnica |
06 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
8:0 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
06 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
1:2 |
Korona Kielce |
06 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
0:2 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6
13 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
0:1 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
13 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
2:3 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
13 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
3:2 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
13 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
0:3 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
Kolejka 7
20 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
2:0 |
KS Strzybnica |
20 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
1:0 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
20 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
0:1 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
20 / 10 / 2007
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2:0 |
Korona Kielce |
Kolejka 8
29 / 03 / 2008
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
3:2 |
Korona Kielce |
29 / 03 / 2008
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
5:2 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
29 / 03 / 2008
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
3:1 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
29 / 03 / 2008
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
2:0 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
Kolejka 9
05 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
0:0 |
KS Strzybnica |
05 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
2:1 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
05 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
1:2 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
05 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
6:2 |
Korona Kielce |
Kolejka 10
13 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
2:2 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
13 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
3:0 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
13 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2:2 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
13 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
1:0 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
Kolejka 11
19 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
0:3 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
19 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
0:4 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
19 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
10:0 |
Korona Kielce |
19 / 04 / 2008
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
3:4 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
Kolejka 12
10 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
3:0 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
10 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
2:2 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
10 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
2:6 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
10 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3:1 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
Kolejka 13
25 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1:1 |
KS Strzybnica |
25 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
4:1 |
Korona Kielce |
25 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
2:2 |
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
25 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
6:0 |
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
Kolejka 14
30 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
KS Strzybnica |
1:1 |
TS Mitech Żywiec I |
30 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
UKS Sokół Kolbuszowa |
2:2 |
ŁKP Kolejarz Łódź |
30 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek |
1:0 |
GKS Górnik Łęczna |
30 / 05 / 2008
— 11:00
|
Korona Kielce |
2:0 |
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki |